Speakers




Speaker Last Name
Sort By:
A
Name Company Name City State Country
Cezmi A. Akdis
Mubeccel Akdis
Abby L. Allen
Amulya Amirneni
Aikaterini Anagnostou
William Anderson
Ignacio J. Ansotegui
Marcella R. Aquino
Antoine E. Azar
B
Name Company Name City State Country
Leonard B. Bacharier
Sami L. Bahna
Aleena Banerji
Christopher F Bell
Joseph A. Bellanti
Gregory William Bensch
William E. Berger
Cheryl K. Bernstein
David I. Bernstein
Malin Berthold
Theresa A. Bingemann
J. Andrew Bird
Yuriy Bisyuk
Michael S. Blaiss
Julie Block
Larry Borish
Julie C. Brown
Hannelore A. Brucker
Don A. Bukstein
A. Wesley Burks
Aquanette Burt
William W. Busse
C
Name Company Name City State Country
Peter Capucilli
Warner W. Carr
Mariana C. Castells
Mario Castro
Edmond S. Chan
Cheryl Cheah
Allyson Checkley
Bradley E Chipps
Bradley E. Chipps
Seong H. Cho
Sun-Mi Choi
Kimberly G. Clay
Donald W. Cockcroft
Mark L. Corbett
Jonathan Corren
Timothy J. Craig
Peter S. Creticos
D
Name Company Name City State Country
Jared Darveaux
Carla M. Davis
Greg E. Davis
J. Kelly Davis
Ray S. Davis
Marine Demirjian
Thomas J. Derrico
Mauli B. Desai
Deepti Deshpande
Michelle R. Dickens
Amar Dixit
Stacy Dorris
Karen Drake
Lawrence M DuBuske
Mark S. Dykewicz
E
Name Company Name City State Country
Motohiro Ebisawa
Daniel Ein
Tania Elliott
Anne K. Ellis
Tolly E. Epstein
F
Name Company Name City State Country
Tracy B Fausnight
Stanley M. Fineman
Bill Finerfrock
Alessandro Fiocchi
Mark FitzGerald
David M. Fleischer
Thomas A. Fleisher
Michael B. Foggs
Luz S. Fonacier
Joseph Patrick Forester
G
Name Company Name City State Country
Jessica Galant-Swafford
Eleanor Garrow
Sandra M. Gawchik
Maureen George
Selina Gierer
David B.K. Golden
Alan B. Goldsobel
Erika Gonzalez Reyes
Richard G. Gower
Mitchell H. Grayson
Matthew Greenhawt
Justin C. Greiwe
Gary N. Gross
Katherine E. Gundling
Monica Gupta
Payel Gupta
Ruchi Gupta
H
Name Company Name City State Country
Daniel L Hamilos
Nicola A. Hanania
Mary Lou Hayden
Linda Herbert
Vivian P. Hernandez-Trujillo
Amanda L. Hess
Ikuo Hirano
Aaron Huang
I
Name Company Name City State Country
Stephen A. Imbeau
J
Name Company Name City State Country
Daniel J. Jackson
Sharon E. Jacob
Charlotte Mackay Jacobsen
Jialing Jiang
Jaison Jose
K
Name Company Name City State Country
Jayesh G. Kanuga
Jeremy S. Katcher
Rohit K. Katial
Brian T. Kelly
John M. Kelso
Lila Kertz
Asif Khan
David A. Khan
Edwin H. Kim
Amy Klion
Lisa J. Kobrynski
Jerald W. Koepke
Krzysztof Kowal
Merin E. Kuruvilla
L
Name Company Name City State Country
Charles J. Lane
David M. Lang
Desiree E. Larenas-Linnemann
Monica G. Lawrence
Dennis Ledford
Gerald Bell Lee
Mitchell R. Lester
Donald Y. Leung
Megan Ott Lewis
James T. Li
Emily Hao-Yun Liang
Jay A. Lieberman
Kaiser G. Lim
Diana Rae Lindsey
Stephanie Logsdon
Aidan A. Long
Dayna Lee Lucuab-Fegurgur
William R. Lumry
M
Name Company Name City State Country
Eric M. Macy
Todd A. Mahr
Michael E. Manning
Kelly M. Maples
Mary Jane Marchisotto
Gailen D. Marshall
Bryan L. Martin
Jane Martin
Santiago E. Martinez
Christopher G Massey
Stephanie Lynn Mawhirt
Kathleen R. May
Kevin P. McGrath
J. Allen Meadows
Nimish Mehta
Priya Mehta
Michael H Mellon
Eli Meltzer
Kenneth Mendez
Rajan Merchant
Travis A. Miller
Izza Mir
Anthony Montanaro
Yara Moussa
Helen M. Murphy
Kevin R. Murphy
Syed Shahzad Mustafa
N
Name Company Name City State Country
David R. Naimi
Anil Nanda
Anil Nanda
Mervat Nassef
Harold S. Nelson
Michael R. Nelson
Andrew Nickels
O
Name Company Name City State Country
Maeve E. O'Connor
Mark T O'Hollaren
Sean O'Quinn
Princess Ogbogu
Jessica Oh
J. Tod Olin
Grant C. Olson
John J. Oppenheimer
Benjamin Ortiz
P
Name Company Name City State Country
Neil Parikh
Purvi S. Parikh
Kenneth Paris
David B. Peden
Anju T. Peters
Stephen P. Peters
Jennifer Pfeifer
Michael Pistiner
Jay M. Portnoy
Benjamin Prince
Jennifer Puck
Donald W. Pulver
Q
Name Company Name City State Country
James M. Quinn
R
Name Company Name City State Country
Allison C. Ramsey
Inderpal Randhawa
Melinda M. Rathkopf
Mamta Reddy
Benjamin Remington
Marc A. Riedl
Noel Rodriguez
John M. Routes
S
Name Company Name City State Country
Mario A. Sanchez-Borges
Nicholas Scanlon
John R. Seyerle
Monica Shaffer
Marissa R. Shams
Naba A. Sharif
Hemant Sharma
Meagan W. Shepherd
Ellen R. Sher
Pragya Shrestha
Jodi Ann Shroba
Robert Sidbury
Jonathan Silverberg
William S. Silvers
Paul Simonelli
Anita Sivam
Brenda L. Snyder
Joseph D. Spahn
Mark C. Stahl
Gary C. Steven
Matthew D. Straesser
David R. Stukus
J. Wesley Sublett
James L. Sublett
Alyssa Michelle Sweeney
Stanley J. Szefler
T
Name Company Name City State Country
Jonathan S. Tam
Mike Tankersley
Henrique D Teixeira
Test General Other TestMiddle TestLast
TestFirst TestMiddle TestLast
TestFirst1 TestMiddle1 TestLast1
Michelle Thornblade
Stephen A. Tilles
Troy Torgerson
Iris Torres
James M. Tracy
Kay Tyler
V
Name Company Name City State Country
Futlon F Velez
Carina Venter
Brian Vickery
W
Name Company Name City State Country
Dana V. Wallace
Julie Wang
Christopher Michael Warren
Susan Waserman
Richard L. Wasserman
Stephen I. Wasserman
Richard W. Weber
David Randolph Weldon
C. Ross Westley
Paul V. Williams
Harold P. Wimmer
Tonya Winders
Hugh Windom
Jamie L. Wolverton
Robert A. Wood
Joy Wu
Y
Name Company Name City State Country
Yesim Yilmaz-Demirdag
Bradford A. Youngblood
Z
Name Company Name City State Country
Cherie Y. Zachary
Saira Qumar Zafar
Myron J. Zitt

Back to Top